Jordi Pallarés Moya: "Sunflower" (2016)

Author: Jordi Pallarés Moya (Barcelona, 1962). Title: Sunflower (2016). Description: Mixed media on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Titled, signed and dated 2016 on the back. Measurements without frame 100x100 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2022-10-31 18:25:00

  • Jordi Pallarés Moya: "Inheritance" (2016)

    Author: Jordi Pallarés Moya (Barcelona, 1962). Title: Inheritance (2016). Description: mixed technique on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Titled, signed and dated 2016 on the back. Measurements without frame 146x97 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    4000 EUR
    End Date: 12/12/22 8:20 PM
  • Jordi Pallarés Moya: "Picasso" (1996)

    Autor: Jordi Pallarés Moya (Barcelona, 1962). Título: Picasso (1996). Descripción: técnica mixta sobre lienzo. Titulada, firmada y fechada 2016 al dorso sobre el bastidor. Medidas sin marco 100x100 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    2900 EUR
    End Date: 12/14/22 6:05 PM
  • Jordi Pallarés Moya: "Negro existencial" (2000)

    Autor: Jordi Pallarés Moya (Barcelona, 1962). Título: Negro existencial (2000). Descripción: técnica mixta sobre lienzo. Titulada, firmada y fechada 2000 al dorso. Medidas sin marco 100x100 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    2900 EUR
    End Date: 12/14/22 6:10 PM

  • Antoni Tapies: "Kestner Center" (1997)

    620 EUR
    End Date: 11/30/22 6:00 PM
  • Death NYC: "Starbucks Paintball Gun" (2018) A/P

    90 EUR
    End Date: 11/30/22 6:05 PM
  • Pau Alemany: "Cuba, Ulleres of Fidel Castro"

    250 EUR
    End Date: 11/30/22 6:10 PM
  • Joan Torrabadell: "Naked" (1985)

    150 EUR
    End Date: 11/30/22 6:20 PM