Dear User: we inform you that auctions will continue to be held next August but the deliveries of the awarded lots will be made from September 1st. Likewise, the winning users will have until September 7th to make the corresponding payments. The Subasta Real Team.

LOTS NEAR THE CLOSING DATE

NEW LOTS AT AUCTION

Artist on Auctions

Yolanda García Delgado Miró Picasso Robledo Cimbrón Dalí Ksieski Tàpies Cuartielles Fresquet PR Monsar Chagall Warhol Méndez Peragón Saura Virgili García-Espina Federico Tormo Monzó Argimón Castillo Chillida Falcó Lloveras Miralles Ràfols Casamada Raventós Ripollés Viladecans Gutiérrez Aláiz Colet Xercavins Margalef Rosa Torres Tomas Viver Alumà Arranz Bravo Busom Carbonell Clavé Cruañas Duflús Equipo Crónica Fita Fontanet Griera Gudiol Mir Munill Plensa Pujol Pujol Boira Ribas Rollán Sanz Subirachs Tharrats Clavero Ramaugé Vilà Moncau Escrich Canals Pagans Montsalvatge Teresa Farrés Cormenzana Bardas Antoni Miró Escuela Holandesa S. XX Fontecilla Jaume de Córdoba Fariza Carme Miquel Daniel Yacubovich August Puig Solé González Leopoldo Pomés Serge Otter Enrique Santamaria Aguilar Moré Alberti Anónimo Barceló Bartolozzi Bartumeus Beard Berrocal Bueno Calder Canogar Casacuberta Casademont Casamada Casaus Castañeda Claramunt Coll Congost Cuixart Delgado Durancamps Feito Fuentetaja Goya Grau Guinovart Hidalgo Lagar Lamazares Lichtenstein Macarrón Mariné Massabé Messa Nadal Olivé Opisso Pascual Agustí Penadès Pineda Bueno Ricart Sarquella Saurí Serrasanta Soler Suñol Todó Torner de Semir Toulouse Lautrec Vidal Vinardell Vives Fierro Rebull Didac Gordillo Barnils Balanza Abad Doblas Torralba Alemany Baqués Rivera Hernández Banksy Madox Ibañez Cristina Penadès Abras Ismael Smith Carmen Calvo Asensio Figols Gropper Pausas Mestres Rosales Martínez Ortiz Menan Barcelona Farabo Mercader Miret Olivet Legares Estruga Aliaga Guasch Santamans Alan Davie Allen Jones Peter Philips Richard Smith BART Pallarés Moya Brinkmann Xaus Schaal López-Ribalta Herreros Clapera Maya Casariego Ita Puig Espinach Llavina Momoko Vilarasau Lluis Flotats Fausellas Mompou García Sevilla Cardona Torrandell Manolo Gomez De Soto Paulino L. Tardón Serra Melgosa Casas Ocampo Del Pino Ramón Cerezo Casaux Sabaté Jaumà Gelabert Casas Rubió Salemi Calogero Francisca Blázquez Fritz Winter Carod Joanmiquel Font Elier Tamayo García Kokoschka Vancells

Access all auctions

With the support of one of the most experienced companies in the network in Spain.

Login

Last Blog Posts

El arte de pintar playas y el calor del verano
Hoy os traemos las obras de arte más veraniegas para que vayáis preparando el verano. Entre calas paradisiacas, chicas en bikini y paisajes bajo un sol abrasador, los artistas han querido rendir homenaje a la estación veraniega de forma exclusiva. Read More
Jaume Muxart: un instinto casi centenario lleno de color
Jaume Muxart i Domènech nació en Martorell el 3 de julio de 1922, a un año de que se cumpla su centenario, en la galería de Subasta Real reunimos varias obras de este artista catalán que expuso en Barcelona, Madrid, El Cairo, Estocolmo, Londres, São Paulo, Copenhague y Roma, entre otras muchas ciudades. Read More