Dear User: we inform you that auctions will continue to be held next August but the deliveries of the awarded lots will be made from September 1st. Likewise, the winning users will have until September 7th to make the corresponding payments. The Subasta Real Team.

LOTS NEAR THE CLOSING DATE

NEW LOTS AT AUCTION

Artist on Auctions

Yolanda García Delgado Miró Picasso Robledo Cimbrón Ksieski Tàpies Fresquet Cuartielles Dalí Peragón Rollán Xercavins PR Monsar Chagall Chillida Genovart Pastor Pascual Rodés Raventós Virgili Vilá Vendrell Federico Tormo Monzó Ballestar Calder Méndez Ràfols Casamada Saura Gardy Artigas Canals García-Espina Margalef Adolf Genovart Paulino L. Tardón Del Pino Josep Obradors Alumà Amer Anónimo Argimón Aulèstia i Vàzquez Bueno Busom Carbonell Casademont Casaus Duflús Falcó Fita Fontanet Griera Hidalgo Lichtenstein Lloveras Munill Plensa Pujol Ribas Subirachs Viladecans Warhol Clavero Escrich Serra Escribà Colet Pagans Montsalvatge Antoni Miró Escuela Holandesa S. XX BART Fontecilla Jaume de Córdoba Carme Miquel Soler Pallardó Luis Vélez Daniel Yacubovich August Puig Solé González Ysasi Mouly Saura Llorens Capitani Leopoldo Pomés Aguilar Moré Alberti Arranz Bravo Arriaga Barceló Bartumeus Beard Brossa Canogar Casacuberta Casamada Castañeda Castillo Claramunt Clavé Coll Congost Cruañas Delgado Descals Durancamps Equipo Crónica Feito Fuentetaja Gudiol Guinovart Lagar Mariné Mas Massabé Mir Miralles Morató Nadal Opisso Pascual Pineda Bueno Pujol Boira Ricart Sanvisens Sarquella Saurí Soler Suñol Tharrats Todó Torner de Semir Vinardell Vives Fierro Ramaugé Vilà Moncau Didac Buffet Prado Williams Barnils Balanza Abad Doblas García Fons Grau Garriga Alemany Conte De Felipe Baqués Rivera Hernández Banksy Jáuregui Madox Ibañez Teresa Farrés Abras Moore Asensio Figols Gropper Pausas Mestres Egusquiza Losan Barcelona Farabo Mercader Miret Olivet Legares Alan Davie Allen Jones Peter Philips Pallarés Moya Gil Gallango Xaus López-Ribalta Albajes Gallego Ita Puig Espinach Llavina Ristol Momoko Vilarasau Lluis Flotats Mompou Forteza Forteza García Sevilla Cardona Torrandell Manolo Gomez Serra Melgosa Casas Ocampo Méndez Iraizoz Serrat Balasch Ramón Cerezo Antón Patiño Carlos Franco Sabaté Jaumà Gelabert Casas Rubió Francisca Blázquez Fritz Winter Carod Sanjuan Tarré Sergio Rosich Arqués Tost Veluchino Joanmiquel Font

Access all auctions

With the support of one of the most experienced companies in the network in Spain.

Login

Last Blog Posts

El arte de pintar playas y el calor del verano
Hoy os traemos las obras de arte más veraniegas para que vayáis preparando el verano. Entre calas paradisiacas, chicas en bikini y paisajes bajo un sol abrasador, los artistas han querido rendir homenaje a la estación veraniega de forma exclusiva. Read More