Dear User: we inform you that auctions will continue to be held next August but the deliveries of the awarded lots will be made from September 1st. Likewise, the winning users will have until September 7th to make the corresponding payments. The Subasta Real Team.

LOTS NEAR THE CLOSING DATE

NEW LOTS AT AUCTION

Artist on Auctions

Miró Yolanda García Delgado Robledo Cimbrón Dalí Picasso Tàpies Xercavins Peragón Cuartielles Fresquet Chillida Rollán PR Monsar Chagall Pascual Rodés Argimón Lloveras Raventós Saura Viladecans Virgili Ksieski Federico Tormo Monzó Alumà Méndez Ràfols Casamada Warhol Gardy Artigas Canals García-Espina Margalef Del Pino Josep Obradors Tomas Viver Amer Aulèstia i Vàzquez Ballestar Bueno Busom Calder Carbonell Casademont Casaus Castillo Duflús Equipo Crónica Falcó Fita Fontanet Griera Hidalgo Munill Plensa Pujol Ribas Subirachs Suñol Clavero Ramaugé Vilà Moncau Gutiérrez Aláiz Escrich Serra Escribà Colet Pagans Montsalvatge Antoni Miró Escuela Holandesa S. XX BART Fontecilla Jaume de Córdoba Fariza Carme Miquel Daniel Yacubovich August Puig Solé González Ysasi Capitani Leopoldo Pomés Enrique Santamaria Aguilar Moré Anónimo Arranz Bravo Arriaga Barceló Bartolozzi Bartumeus Beard Berrocal Brossa Canogar Casacuberta Casamada Castañeda Claramunt Clavé Coll Congost Cruañas Cuixart Delgado Descals Durancamps Feito Fuentetaja Gudiol Guinovart Lagar Lamazares Lichtenstein Macarrón Mariné Mas Massabé Mir Miralles Morató Nadal Opisso Pascual Agustí Penadès Pineda Bueno Pujol Boira Ricart Sarquella Saurí Serrasanta Soler Todó Torner de Semir Vidal Vinardell Vives Fierro Didac Buffet Prado Gordillo Williams Barnils Balanza Abad Doblas García Fons Grau Garriga Alemany Conte De Felipe Baqués Rivera Hernández Banksy Jáuregui Madox Ibañez Teresa Farrés Cristina Penadès Abras Cormenzana Bardas Moore Asensio Figols Gropper Pausas Mestres Rosales Losan Martínez Ortiz Menan Barcelona Farabo Mercader Miret Olivet Legares Alan Davie Allen Jones Peter Philips Richard Smith Gil Gallango Brinkmann Xaus Schaal López-Ribalta Herreros Albajes Gallego Ita Puig Espinach Llavina Momoko Luis Vélez Vilarasau Lluis Flotats Mompou García Sevilla Cardona Torrandell Manolo Gomez Paulino L. Tardón Serra Melgosa Casas Ocampo Méndez Iraizoz Ramón Cerezo Sabaté Jaumà Gelabert Casas Rubió Salemi Calogero Francisca Blázquez Fritz Winter

Access all auctions

With the support of one of the most experienced companies in the network in Spain.

Login

Last Blog Posts

El arte de pintar playas y el calor del verano
Hoy os traemos las obras de arte más veraniegas para que vayáis preparando el verano. Entre calas paradisiacas, chicas en bikini y paisajes bajo un sol abrasador, los artistas han querido rendir homenaje a la estación veraniega de forma exclusiva. Read More
Jaume Muxart: un instinto casi centenario lleno de color
Jaume Muxart i Domènech nació en Martorell el 3 de julio de 1922, a un año de que se cumpla su centenario, en la galería de Subasta Real reunimos varias obras de este artista catalán que expuso en Barcelona, Madrid, El Cairo, Estocolmo, Londres, São Paulo, Copenhague y Roma, entre otras muchas ciudades. Read More