Dear User: we inform you that auctions will continue to be held next August but the deliveries of the awarded lots will be made from September 1st. Likewise, the winning users will have until September 7th to make the corresponding payments. The Subasta Real Team.

LOTS NEAR THE CLOSING DATE

NEW LOTS AT AUCTION

Artist on Auctions

Yolanda García Delgado Miró Robledo Cimbrón Tàpies Picasso Xercavins Dalí Fresquet Ksieski Cuartielles Peragón Rollán PR Monsar Chagall Genovart Pascual Rodés Chillida Raventós Viladecans Virgili Vilá Vendrell Federico Tormo Monzó Lloveras Méndez Ràfols Casamada Saura Gardy Artigas Canals García-Espina Margalef Adolf Genovart Del Pino Josep Obradors Tomas Viver Alumà Amer Argimón Aulèstia i Vàzquez Ballestar Bueno Busom Calder Carbonell Casademont Casaus Castillo Duflús Equipo Crónica Falcó Fita Fontanet Griera Hidalgo Munill Pastor Plensa Pujol Ribas Subirachs Suñol Warhol Clavero Vilà Moncau Escrich Serra Escribà Colet Pagans Montsalvatge Antoni Miró Escuela Holandesa S. XX BART Fontecilla Jaume de Córdoba Fariza Carme Miquel Soler Pallardó Daniel Yacubovich August Puig Solé González Ysasi Capitani Leopoldo Pomés Enrique Santamaria Aguilar Moré Anónimo Arranz Bravo Arriaga Barceló Bartolozzi Bartumeus Beard Brossa Canogar Casacuberta Castañeda Claramunt Coll Congost Cruañas Cuixart Delgado Descals Durancamps Feito Fuentetaja Gudiol Guinovart Lagar Lamazares Lichtenstein Mariné Mas Massabé Mir Miralles Morató Nadal Opisso Pascual Pineda Bueno Pujol Boira Ricart Sarquella Saurí Serrasanta Soler Tharrats Todó Torner de Semir Vidal Vinardell Vives Fierro Ramaugé Didac Buffet Prado Williams Barnils Balanza Abad Doblas García Fons Grau Garriga Alemany Conte De Felipe Baqués Rivera Hernández Banksy Jáuregui Madox Ibañez Teresa Farrés Cristina Penadès Abras Moore Asensio Figols Gropper Pausas Mestres Rosales Losan Barcelona Farabo Mercader Miret Olivet Legares Alan Davie Allen Jones Peter Philips Richard Smith Gil Gallango Xaus Schaal López-Ribalta Albajes Gallego Ita Puig Espinach Llavina Momoko Luis Vélez Vilarasau Lluis Flotats Mompou García Sevilla Cardona Torrandell Manolo Gomez Paulino L. Tardón Serra Melgosa Casas Ocampo Méndez Iraizoz Ramón Cerezo Sabaté Jaumà Gelabert Casas Rubió Francisca Blázquez Fritz Winter Carod Sanjuan Tarré Sergio Rosich Arqués Tost Veluchino Joanmiquel Font Vancells

Access all auctions

With the support of one of the most experienced companies in the network in Spain.

Login

Last Blog Posts

El arte de pintar playas y el calor del verano
Hoy os traemos las obras de arte más veraniegas para que vayáis preparando el verano. Entre calas paradisiacas, chicas en bikini y paisajes bajo un sol abrasador, los artistas han querido rendir homenaje a la estación veraniega de forma exclusiva. Read More