LOTS NEAR THE CLOSING DATE

LOTS AT AUCTION

Artist on Auctions

Picasso Dalí Miró Tàpies Warhol Gardy Artigas Banksy López Molina Marcela Jardón Peragón Robledo Cimbrón Tharrats Xercavins Sergi Castignani Alumà Amer Casademont Castillo Chagall Cuartielles Falcó Méndez Plensa Ripollés Vilà Moncau Gutiérrez Aláiz Mizpah Grau Garriga Pallarés Moya Capitani José María Madrid Pedro Baos Castellanos Aguilar Moré Anónimo Bartumeus Calder Casaus Chillida Clavé Genovart Guinovart Hidalgo Lloveras Mir Pujol Boira Ràfols Casamada Riera i Aragó Torner de Semir Uclés Gordillo Antoni Miró Guasch García-Espina Mouly Jordà Rosa Torres Francesco Ottobre José Peñuelas Jose Manuel Reyes Meneses del Barco Prats Calbet Luis Morera Pérez Joan Bennàssar Agut Argimón Arranz Bravo Arroyo Artigau Aulèstia i Vàzquez Barceló Beá Busom Claramunt Costa Vila Cuixart De la Serna Delgado Equipo Crónica Feito Fresquet Fuentetaja Grau Griera Hernández Pijuán Lagar Lamazares Lichtenstein Lleixá Llovet Macarrón Mas Morató Moreno Munill Muxart Nadal Nagel Navarro Palazuelo Pastor Pazos Agustí Penadès Pineda Bueno Poleo Ponç Raventós Ribas Ricart Rosselló Sanvisens Sanz Saura Serra Simón Valdés Valls Varios Verdaguer Viladecans Zush Mycock Ksieski Prado Julius Christensen Guitard Colet Neiman Domingo Segura Pagans Montsalvatge Briega Torralba Alemany Uslé Rivera Hernández Madox Martí Aragonés Ágatha Molina Madurga Cristina Penadès Guansé Brea Cormenzana Bardas Toledo Galicia De Juan Coignard Gropper Escuela Holandesa S. XX Mascaró Vives Richard Smith BART Casariego Fontecilla Núria Fernández Luis Vélez Lluis Flotats Fausellas Adolf Genovart Cardona Torrandell August Puig Díaz-Maroto Juan Gascón Bernd Siebeky Casas Ocampo Ysasi Montserrat Foj Antón Patiño Perdices Claudio Giulianelli Eusebio Sempere Andreu Alfaro Mariano García y Mas Prieto Coussent Miralles Boscá Carod Escayola Guerra Calle Death NYC Martínez Novillo Vidal Quintana Marta Torres Pereira Gino Borlandi Albert Alís Carmen Merino Dora García Vives Bonell Pep Trujillo Ernesto Carratalá Rey

Access all auctions

With the support of one of the most experienced companies in the network in Spain.

Login

Last Blog Posts