Artists with auctions

Picasso Casademont Aulèstia i Vàzquez Miró Robledo Cimbrón Ksieski Dalí Tharrats Peragón Castillo Xercavins Josep Obradors Anónimo Bartumeus Goya Rollán Tàpies Gutiérrez Aláiz Beá Cuixart Argimón Cuartielles Guinovart Hidalgo Ràfols Casamada Suñol Vallés Vives Fierro Monleón Chicote CFC Alumà Amer Barceló Grau Sala Griera Gudiol Pujol Boira Viladecans Warhol Escrich Torralba Fariza David Brush Rosa Torres Busom Casacuberta Chillida Clavé Congost Costa Equipo Crónica Feito Lagar Lamazares Lloveras Mir Munill Muxart Agustí Penadès Pujol Riera i Aragó Sanvisens Serra Valls Cores Vilà Moncau Gardy Artigas Balanza Colet Cristina Penadès PR Monsar Camiña Núria Fernández Cardona Torrandell Paulino L. Tardón Tusquets Casaux Leopoldo Pomés Arranz Bravo Bartolozzi Brossa Calder Carbonell Casaus Chagall Dautry Durancamps Falcó Fita Fresquet Gastó Granados Grau Hernández Pijuán Ibarz Macarrón Mariné Martró Montesol Muntañola Navarro Niebla Olivé Ordoñez Ovissi Pascual Pastor Plana Ponç Poveda Pruna Ramis Raventós Ricart Riera Roca-Sastre Rosich Santos Sarquella Subirachs Terruella Todó Tolosa Torner de Semir Toulouse Lautrec Vidal Vilarrasa Ramaugé Mayol Úrculo Baget Haring Guitard Canals de Ribot Castro Soriano Pagans Montsalvatge Angarita Dosamantes Vila i Plana Baqués Satorre Peris Badia i Cerdà Ibañez Gussinyé Gironella Muñoz Boquera Guansé Brea Antoni Miró Dupuis López Pozo Villá Bassols Lloreda Gropper Pausas Mestres Rosales Corrons Vilalta García Llort Martínez Ortiz Santamans Serra Cantarell Allen Jones Fustero Clapera Maya Fausellas Forteza Forteza Adolf Genovart García Sevilla August Puig Juan Gascón Josep Colomer Valls Serra Melgosa Casas Ocampo Andrea Corona Montserrat Foj Serrat Balasch Zamora Muñoz Planells Espigares Beneyto Senabre González Llácer Pedemonte Lázaro Perdices Ceesepe Segrelles Albert Pep Canet Salemi Calogero Rosa Nicolás José Bordón Chávez Morado Marc Figueras

Subirachs painting, engraving and lithograph auctions (1)

Let me know when auctions by this author appear

New Alert

Artists with auctions