Jordi Rosich Rojas: "La Moixina"

Autor: Jordi Rosich Rojas (1927-2000). Título: La Moixina (Olot). Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Titulado y firmado al dorso. Medidas sin marco 65x54 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2021-6-4 19:55:00

  • Modest Cuixart: "Doll" 624/1500

    Author: Modest Cuixart (Barcelona 1925-2007) . Title: Doll. Description: lithograph signed in pencil by the artist. Copy 624/1500. Measurements without frame 75x54 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 4/18/24 6:50 PM
  • Ignasi Calonge: Untitled Mixed Media (2008)

    Author: Ignasi Calonge (Barcelona, 1944). Title: untitled (2008). Description: Mixed media on paper signed and dated 08 in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 46x38 cm. Measurements with frame 65x57 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    300 EUR
    End Date: 4/18/24 6:55 PM
  • Armand Cardona Torrandell: etching without title XXI/XXIX (1978)

    Author: Armand Cardona Torrandell (Barcelona, 1928- Sant Pere de Ribes, 1995). Title: Untitled (1978). Description: Engraving signed and dated 78 in pencil by the artist. Copy XXI/XXIX. Measurements without frame 53x68 cm. Plate measures 44x59 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    250 EUR
    End Date: 4/18/24 7:00 PM
  • Ramón Pujol Grabulosa: "Landscape with a stream"

    Author: Ramón Pujol Grabulosa (Olot, Girona, 1947). Title: Landscape with stream. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 38x46 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    210 EUR
    End Date: 4/18/24 7:05 PM
  • Josep Verdaguer: "Vase of flowers"

    Author: Josep Verdaguer Coma (Barcelona, 1923 - 2008). Title: Vase of Flowers. Description: oil on panel signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 34x24 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    250 EUR
    End Date: 4/18/24 7:10 PM