Carles Guasch: técnica mixta sin título (1978)

Precio de salida: 375 €

Estimado: 800 €

  • Antonino Puliafico: "Ciliegi Rossi" (2020)

    Antonino Puliafico, Ciliegi Rossi, óleo sobre lienzo sin bastidor de 80x100 cm. Año 2020. Professional colours were used for the realization of the work. The painting is treated with final varnish for UV protection. The photos may differ from the original depending on the monitor that displays them. The painting is shipped by courier in an impact resistant box with tracking number and artist certificate. The sense of freedom that inspires the painting provokes deep, intense emotions that manifest themselves in a creative process that starts from its unconscious to reach the viewer through an art form that is difficult to find in contemporary Italian art. The shapes, lines, colors create a disruptive dynamism, pervaded by intense vigor, but balanced in its dimension. Refined communicative ability, Fruits of a synthesis between instinct and reason and awareness

    Fecha fin: 03/6/2020 18:35:00
  • Antonino Puliafico: "La coppia di ulivi" (2020)

    Antonino Puliafico, La coppia di ulivi, óleo sobre lienzo sin bastidor de 90x90cm. Año 2020. Professional colours were used for the realization of the work. The painting is treated with final varnish for UV protection. The photos may differ from the original depending on the monitor that displays them. The painting is shipped by courier in an impact resistant box with tracking number and artist certificate. The sense of freedom that inspires the painting provokes deep, intense emotions that manifest themselves in a creative process that starts from its unconscious to reach the viewer through an art form that is difficult to find in contemporary Italian art. The shapes, lines, colors create a disruptive dynamism, pervaded by intense vigor, but balanced in its dimension. Refined communicative ability, Fruits of a synthesis between instinct and reason and awareness

    Fecha fin: 03/6/2020 18:40:00
  • Antoni Tàpies: "La Vanguardia"

    Fecha fin: 03/6/2020 18:45:00