Antoni María Sadurní: óleo sin título

Autor: Antoni María Sadurní i Albaña (1927). Título: sin título. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 60x73 cm. Obra con perdidas de pintura en la esquina inferior derecha (ver fotos).

  2020-12-4 20:25:00

  • Miguel Torner de Semir: untitled mixed technique

    675 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 7:55 PM
  • Jordi Rollán Lahoz: untitled oil

    Author: Jordi Rollán Lahoz (Barcelona, 1940). Title: untitled. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 64x53 cm. Measures with frame 92x82 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    675 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 8:00 PM

    Author: Jordi Rollán Lahoz (Barcelona, 1940). Title: untitled. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 41x33 cm. Measures with frame 67x58 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    425 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 8:05 PM
  • Josep Baqués: untitled mixed technique (1988)

    Author: Josep Baqués (Montmeló, Barcelona, 1931). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on panel signed and dated 88 on the left margin. Measurements without frame 21x19 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    550 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 8:10 PM
  • Josep Navarro Vives: untitled mixed technique (2004)

    Author: Josep Navarro Vives (1931). Title: untitled (2004). Description: Mixed media on cardboard signed and dated 2004 in the lower left corner. Dedicated in the lower right margin. Measurements without frame 15x20 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    675 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 8:15 PM