Antoni Sala Herrero: "Green landscape with a stone wall"

Author: Antoni Sala Herrero (1927-2012). Title: Green landscape with stone wall. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 60x73 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-2-23 18:50:00

  • Antoni Sala Herrero: "Besalú"

    Autor: Antoni Sala Herrero (1927-2012). Título: Besalú. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Titulado al dorso. Medidas sin marco 60x73 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    300 EUR
    End Date: 3/7/24 6:25 PM

  • Antoni Tàpies: "A+B" (1979) P.A.

    Autor: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012) . Título: A+B (1979). Descripción: serigrafía en varias tintas sobre papel Archés firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada P.A. Editado por Galería Punto, Valencia. Impreso por Taller Vallirana, Barcelona. Referencia Tàpies Obra gráfica 1979-1986 página 93 número 814. Medidas sin marco 42x50,5 cm. Medidas de la imagen 39,6x50,5 cm. Obra con suciedad y signos de la edad (ver fotos)

    1500 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 7:50 PM
  • Miguel Torner de Semir: untitled mixed technique

    675 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 7:55 PM
  • Jordi Rollán Lahoz: untitled oil

    Author: Jordi Rollán Lahoz (Barcelona, 1940). Title: untitled. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measures without frame 64x53 cm. Measures with frame 92x82 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    675 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 8:00 PM

    Author: Jordi Rollán Lahoz (Barcelona, 1940). Title: untitled. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 41x33 cm. Measures with frame 67x58 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    425 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 8:05 PM
  • Josep Baqués: untitled mixed technique (1988)

    Author: Josep Baqués (Montmeló, Barcelona, 1931). Title: untitled. Description: Mixed media on panel signed and dated 88 on the left margin. Measurements without frame 21x19 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    550 EUR
    End Date: 2/28/24 8:10 PM