Artnabel 'THE SKY OF THE EARTH Nº1' (2021)

50x40x1.5cm Mix Media, Resin epoxy. The sea is poetry. The ocean is the heaven of the earth, pure beauty. Strength and harmony, greatness and serenity. Abstract composition, blue, white and gold. Prussian blue and deep turquoise gradient. Finished in epoxy resin and varnish. Hand signed and stamped on the back. 50x40x1.5cm Tècnica Mixta, Resina epoxy, Acrílico El mar es poesía. El océano es el cielo de la tierra, belleza pura. Fuerza y armonía, grandeza y serenidad. Composición abstracta, azul, blanco y oro. Degradado de azul prusia y turquesa profundo. Acabado en resina epoxy y barniz. Firmado a mano y sellado en la parte posterior.

  2021-12-23 21:35:00

  • Albert Ràfols Casamada: litografía sin título P.A.

    185 EUR
    End Date: 8/15/22 6:00 PM
  • Lluís Amer: "Venecia II" E.A. VII/XXV

    135 EUR
    End Date: 8/15/22 6:10 PM
  • Joan Josep Tharrats: litografía sin título P.A.

    162 EUR
    End Date: 8/15/22 6:20 PM
  • Joan Josep Tharrats: litografía sin título 47/75

    162 EUR
    End Date: 8/15/22 6:30 PM
  • Joan Pere Viladecans: litografía sin título

    153 EUR
    End Date: 8/15/22 6:40 PM