Artnabel 'THE SKY OF THE EARTH Nº1' (2021)

50x40x1.5cm Mix Media, Epoxy resin. The sea is poetry. The ocean is the heaven of the earth, pure beauty. Strength and harmony, greatness and serenity. Abstract composition, blue, white and gold. Prussian blue and deep turquoise gradient. Finished in epoxy resin and varnish. Hand signed and stamped on the back. 50x40x1.5cm Mixed Technique, Epoxy resin, Acrylic The sea is poetry. The ocean is the sky of the earth, pure beauty. Strength and harmony, greatness and serenity. Abstract composition, blue, white and gold. Prussian blue and deep turquoise gradient. Epoxy resin and varnish finish. Hand signed and stamped on the back.

  2022-9-9 19:25:00

  • Juan Alcalde: "Circo I" 34/75

    Juan Alcalde (Madrid, 1918). Circo I. Litografía firmada a mano por el artista. Numerada 34/75. Editada por Taller del Prado con sello seco. Medidas sin marco 68x48 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:05 PM
  • Juan Alcalde: "Circo II" 34/75

    Juan Alcalde (Madrid, 1918). Circo II. Litografía firmada a mano por el artista. Numerada 34/75. Editada por Taller del Prado con sello seco. Medidas sin marco 68x48 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:10 PM
  • Miguel Condé: "El chamán bifurcado" (2006) 34/100

    Autor: Miguel Condé (1939). Título: El chamán bifurcado (2006). Descripción: Grabado a la punta seca sobre papel Hahnemühle firmado a lápiz por el artista. Ejemplar 34/100. Medidas sin marco 109x80 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:15 PM
  • Ramón Llovet: "Jardín encantado" (1978-1980) 68/75

    Autor: Ramón Llovet (Barcelona, 1917-1987). Título: Jardín encantado (1978-1980). Descripción: litografía en color firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 68/75. Editado por Sala Gaspar (Barcelona) y Grafos Verlag AG (Vaduz). Medidas sin marco 66x52 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:20 PM