Campabadal: "Masía blanca"

Campabadal. Masía Blanca. Óleo sobre tabla firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 46x55 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2024-7-10 21:20:00

  • Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz: "BOLAS" (2023)

    Author: Pedro Gutiérrez Aláiz (León, 1960). Title: BALLS. Description: Oil painting on 10mm thick handmade recycled paper pulp plate. Signed in the lower right corner. Certificate of authenticity is attached. Measurements without frame 97x97 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    350 EUR
    End Date: 7/24/24 6:25 PM
  • Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz: "GOD SAVE THE QUEEN" (2023)

    Oil painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz titled "GOD SAVE THE QUEEN" made in 2023 on 10 mm handmade recycled paper pulp plate. of thickness . Measurements 97x97 cm., in good condition and with certificate of authenticity. Signed in the right inferior corner

    500 EUR
    End Date: 7/24/24 6:30 PM
  • Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz: "THE CONG OF THE ROOSTER" (2023)

    Oil painting by Pedro Gutiérrez Alaiz titled "EL CANTO DEL GALLO" made in 2023 on 10 mm handmade recycled paper pulp plate. of thickness . Measurements 97x97 cm., in good condition and with certificate of authenticity. Signed in the right inferior corner

    500 EUR
    End Date: 7/24/24 6:35 PM
  • Fernando Bellver. Enigma Magazine, 52/100

    Author: Fernando Bellver. Title: Enigma Magazine. Description: Poster announcing the launch of Enigma magazine in 2013. Edited by Taller del Prado. Hand signed by the artist and numbered 52/100. Measurements without frame: 100 x 70 cm. Certificate of authenticity. Artwork in perfect condition

    120 EUR
    End Date: 7/24/24 6:40 PM