Eduardo Chillida: litografía sin título #813

Autor: Eduardo Chillida (San Sebastián, 1924). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía sobre papel Vélin Chiffon en edición limitada de 870 ejemplares sin firmar. Ejemplar 813. Medidas sin marco 24x18 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2021-8-24 21:45:00

  • Eduardo Chillida: "Hand" 2001

    Author: Eduardo Chillida. Title: Hand (2001). Description: Offset reproduction on 250 gr Frabriano academy paper. from artist's original drawing. Published in the artist's notebook of Matador magazine in 2001 (Volume B). Measurements without frame: 40 x 61 cm. Artwork in perfect condition.

    89 EUR
    End Date: 2/3/23 8:25 PM

    Author: Eduardo Chillida. Title: Hand (2001). Description: Offset reproduction on 250 gr Frabriano academy paper. from artist's original drawing. Published in the artist's notebook of Matador magazine in 2001 (Volume B). Measurements without frame: 40 x 30.5 cm. Artwork in perfect condition.

    45 EUR
    End Date: 2/1/23 5:25 PM

  • Ricardo Isasi Olascoaga YSASI: "Golf II" 31/150

    Autor: Ricardo Isasi Olascoaga YSASI (Algorta, Vizcaia, 1917). Título: Golf II. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 31/150. Medidas sin marco 50x70 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    81 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 9:50 PM
  • Joan Vilacasas "Planimetry" (1958)

    Mixed media on paper dated and signed in pencil by the artist. Unique Artwork. Framed measurements 50x66 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    486 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 9:55 PM
  • Jaume Genovart: "S/T" (1986)

    Acrylic on canvas signed in the lower margin. Measures with frame 73x 50 cm. Framed Artwork in excellent condition.

    810 EUR
    End Date: 2/1/23 5:00 PM
  • Shepard Fairey. Obey, "Exceptions of Fate"

    Author: Shepard Fairey. Title: Obey, "Exceptions of Fate". Description: offset lithograph on paper hand signed by the artist. Measurements without frame 90x60cm. Artwork in good condition.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 2/1/23 5:05 PM
  • Pablo Picasso: "Centauro con tridente"

    Autor: Pablo Picasso, Título: Centauro con tridente. Descripción: Reproducción en cuatricomia de la obra de 1946. Medidas hoja: 80 x 60 cm. Medidas mancha: 52 x 50 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones

    45 EUR
    End Date: 2/1/23 5:10 PM