Emília Xargay. Dibujo en rotulador y acuarela en catálogo. Firmado y dedicado a mano en 1992.

Autor: Emília Xargay (1927-2002). Dibujo en rotulador y acuarela en catálogo. Firmado y dedicado a mano en 1992. En buen estado. En el catálogo Emília Xargay. Obra pública 1967-1991. 31z22 cm el libro y el dibujo.

  2018-7-13 22:20:00

  • Sánchez Sarto: "Valley of Benasque (Batisielles)"

    Author: SÁNCHEZ SARTO (s.XX). Title: "Valley of Benasque (Batisielles)". Watercolor on paper. Signed in the lower right corner. Measurements: 46 x 37 cm.; 64 x 54.5 cm.(frame). Artwork in good condition.

    300 EUR
    End Date: 12/5/22 6:40 PM
  • Joan Cordomí: "Landscape"

    Author: Joan Cordomí (S.XX). Title: Landscape. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 19x24 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 12/5/22 7:05 PM
  • Rufino de Mingo: untitled oil

    Author: Rufino de Mingo (Escariche, Guadalajara, 1953). Title: untitled. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 81x100 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 12/5/22 7:15 PM
  • Jaume Solé: "Landscape"

    Author: Jaume Solé (Valls, Tarragona, 1943). Title: Landscape. Description: oil on canvas signed on the back. Measures without frame 100x100 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 12/5/22 7:20 PM
  • Mariano Corral Líbano: untitled oil

    Author: Mariano Corral Líbano (Algorta, Bizkaia, 1926-2009). Title: Untitled. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measures without frame 81x65 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    500 EUR
    End Date: 12/5/22 7:25 PM