Joan Clapera Maya: "Nu" (1974)

Autor: Joan Clapera Maya (1931-2008). Título: Nu. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado y fechado 74 en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Titulado, firmado y fechado 74 al dorso. Medidas sin marco 41x33 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2019-7-24 21:31:00

  • Josep Obradors: "Cremat" (2022)

    Josep Obradors, "Cremat", 2022. Acrylic on Arches watercolor paper. 50x40. Signed and dated on the back. Unique work. Frameless.

    360 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 9:00 PM
  • Josep Obradors: "Morphos" (2022)

    Josep Obradors, "Morfos", 2022. Acrylic on Arches watercolor paper. 50x40. Signed and dated on the back. Unique work. Frameless.

    324 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 9:05 PM
  • Gerardo Delgado: litografía sin título 101/135

    Autor: Gerardo Delgado (Sevilla, 1942). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada y fechada 1980 a mano por el artista. Numerada 101/135. Medidas sin marco 48x63 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    162 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 9:15 PM
  • Enrique Brinkmann: "Buddhist III" (2016)

    Author: Enrique Brinkmann (Malaga, Spain.1957). Title: "Buddhist III" (2016). Dimensions: 52.7cm x 31.3cm. Technique: Luxury edition lithograph limited to 150 units, signed in pencil on the back. The lot is sent protected in a package of about 40 x 35cm, so the Artwork presents a small fold in the middle part.

    108 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 9:20 PM