Josep Guinovart: "Amsterdam 1 y 2" 13/15

Autor: Josep Guinovart (Barcelona, 1927-2007). Título: Amsterdam 1 y 2 (1976). Descripción: díptico formado por dos litografías en estructura de madera creada por Guinovart en edición limitada de 15 ejemplares. Firmado y numerado 13/15. Medidas sin marco de cada litografía 56x76 cm. Medidas con marco de cada una 60x80. Medidas totales del díptico 60x160 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2024-1-30 21:50:00

  • Joan Guinovart: Tribute to Joan Prats. 1975

    Author:Joan Guinovart.Title: Tribute to Joan Prats. Description: Original lithograph made for the posthumous tribute to Joan Prats in 1975. Made on super alpha thread paper. Limited edition of 100 numbered copies (58), signed on plate. Edited by La Poligrafa. Measurements: 36 x 27 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    50 EUR
    End Date: 3/6/24 9:00 PM

  • Gregorio de la Cruz: Untitled IV

    Gregorio de la Cruz: Untitled IV Size 1m 45cm Photography Gregorio de la Cruz Printed on Debond material Colored with pointillism, brush Acrylic material

    2750 EUR
    End Date: 2/27/24 6:00 PM
  • Gregorio de la Cruz: Untitled V

    Gregorio de la Cruz: Untitled V Size 1m 45cm Photography Gregorio de la Cruz Printed on Debond material Colored with pointillism, brush Acrylic material

    2750 EUR
    End Date: 2/27/24 6:05 PM
  • Gregorio de la Cruz: Untitled VI

    Gregorio de la Cruz: Untitled VI Size 60cm 45cm Photography Gregorio de la Cruz Printed on Debond material Colored with pointillism, brush Acrylic material

    1530 EUR
    End Date: 2/27/24 6:10 PM
  • Jorge Rabbit: "Evil Superman"

    Jorge Conejo Bonilla (Costa Rica, 1998). Title: Evil Superman (2023). Description: Oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. I am the artist himself, creator and owner of the Artwork. Measurements without frame 70x130 cm. Artwork in perfect condition

    2000 EUR
    End Date: 2/27/24 6:15 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "Als mestres de Catalunya #487" P.A.

    Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012) . Title: Als mestres de Catalunya. Description: lithograph signed in pencil by the artist and numbered P.A. With watermark from the Sala Gaspar. Measurements without frame 100x140 cm. Ref. Tàpies Graphic Work 1973-1978 Pag. 110-116 number 487. ArtArtwork in good condition with signs of age. Due to its size, this artwork is shipped rolled up in a tube.

    1250 EUR
    End Date: 2/27/24 6:20 PM