Josep Guinovart: "Suite Mozart I: Lluna i Vertical Musical" III/XV

Autor: Josep Guinovart Bertran (Barcelona, 1927). Título: Suite Mozart I: Lluna i Vertical Musical (2005). Descripción: Grabado con fotolitografía firmado a lápiz por el artista. Ejemplar III/XV. Editado por Grafos Verlag AG (Vaduz). Medidas sin marco 50x65 cm. Medidas de la plancha 30x40 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2023-12-6 18:10:00

  • Joan Guinovart: Tribute to Joan Prats. 1975

    Author:Joan Guinovart.Title: Tribute to Joan Prats. Description: Original lithograph made for the posthumous tribute to Joan Prats in 1975. Made on super alpha thread paper. Limited edition of 100 numbered copies (58), signed on plate. Edited by La Poligrafa. Measurements: 36 x 27 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    50 EUR
    End Date: 3/6/24 9:00 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: "L'ull" (1982) 50/75

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:00 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: "Blaus" (1982) H.C.

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:05 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: "Pedres i dents" (1982) 3/75

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:10 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: "Nura" (1982) H.C.

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:15 PM

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:00 PM

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:05 PM

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:10 PM

    210 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:15 PM
  • Josep Guinovart: "L'últim ocre" (1996) 37/50

    290 EUR
    End Date: 2/26/24 6:20 PM