Josep Sarquella: "Playa de Palamós" (1993)

Autor: Josep Sarquella Escobet (1928-2000). Título: Playa de Palamós (1993). Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado y fechado 93 en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 47x56 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

  2019-11-5 18:41:00

  • Josep Obradors: "El niu" (2020)

    Josep Obradors, "El niu", 2020. Acrylic on 100% cotton Arches paper. Measurements: 50x40 cm. Signed and dated on the back. Unique Artwork.

    324 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 8:40 PM
  • Josep Obradors: "Composition in Blue" (2022)

    Josep Obradors, "Composition in Blue", 2022. Unique work. Pigments on 100% cotton Arches paper. 57x45cm. Signed and dated on the back. Work made using only pigments. This technique makes the colors much more intense.

    360 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 8:45 PM
  • Josep Obradors: "Cremat" (2022)

    Josep Obradors, "Cremat", 2022. Acrylic on Arches watercolor paper. 50x40. Signed and dated on the back. Unique work. Frameless.

    360 EUR
    End Date: 1/31/23 9:00 PM