Lluís Ribas: untitled oil

Author: Lluís Ribas (El Masnou, Barcelona, 1949). Title: no title. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Measurements without frame 28x28 cm. Measures with frame 45x45 cm. Artwork in good condition.

  2024-4-3 21:05:00

  • Ramón Ribas i Rius: óleo sin título

    Autor: Ramón Ribas i Rius (Barcelona, 1903-1983). Título: Bodegón. Descripción: óleo sobre lienzo firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho. Medidas sin marco 81x60 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    350 EUR
    End Date: 4/19/24 8:35 PM