Antoni Tàpies: "Creu roja" 42/75 (1991)

  2024-6-4 19:55:00

  • Antoni Tàpies: "Variations sur un thème musical 17" (1987) 10/75

    1900 EUR
    End Date: 6/6/24 7:20 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: Untitled lithograph 24/50 (1964)

    Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012). Title: Untitled (1964). Description: lithograph on Guarro paper in various inks, black, two "crème" and "beige". Signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 24/50. Filigrees of the Gaspar and Tàpies. Edited by Sala Gaspar and printed by Foto-Repro, Barcelona. Reference Tàpies obra Gráfica 1947-1972 number 80. Dimensions without frame 76x57 cm. Image measurements 61.5x42.5. Work in good condition with signs of ageing.

    1500 EUR
    End Date: 6/6/24 7:25 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "Als mestres de Catalunya #487" P.A.

    Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (Barcelona, 1923-2012) . Title: Als mestres de Catalunya. Description: lithograph signed in pencil by the artist and numbered P.A. With watermark from the Sala Gaspar. Measurements without frame 100x140 cm. Ref. Tàpies Graphic Work 1973-1978 Pag. 110-116 number 487. ArtArtwork in good condition with signs of age. Due to its size, this artwork is shipped rolled up in a tube.

    1250 EUR
    End Date: 5/27/24 9:35 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "Llambrec Material (XII)" 26/75

    Author: Antoni Tàpies Puig (1923-2012). Title: Llambrec Material (XII). Description: Lithograph on Guarro paper signed in pencil by the artist and numbered 29/75. Reference Tàpies Graphic Artwork 1973-1978 number 550. Measurements without frame 75x55 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    750 EUR
    End Date: 6/6/24 7:35 PM
  • Antoni Tàpies: "Forma ombrejada" 18/99 (1987)

    4500 EUR
    End Date: 5/31/24 9:25 PM

  • Juan Alcalde: "Circo I" 34/75

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:05 PM
  • Juan Alcalde: "Circo II" 34/75

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:10 PM
  • Miguel Condé: "El chamán bifurcado" (2006) 34/100

    Autor: Miguel Condé (1939). Título: El chamán bifurcado (2006). Descripción: Grabado a la punta seca sobre papel Hahnemühle firmado a lápiz por el artista. Ejemplar 34/100. Medidas sin marco 109x80 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:15 PM
  • Ramón Llovet: "Jardín encantado" (1978-1980) 68/75

    Autor: Ramón Llovet (Barcelona, 1917-1987). Título: Jardín encantado (1978-1980). Descripción: litografía en color firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 68/75. Editado por Sala Gaspar (Barcelona) y Grafos Verlag AG (Vaduz). Medidas sin marco 66x52 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 5/24/24 6:20 PM