Joan Miró "Mori el Merma"

Autor: Joan Miró. Mori el Merma. Cartel editado en 1978 para el espectáculo de la Compañía Teatral Claca celebrado en el Gran Teatre del Liceu entre el 7 y 12 de junio de 1978. Obra con signos de la edad. Firmado en plancha. Medidas sin marco 95x57 cm.

  2023-10-5 18:05:00

  • Joan Miró: "La Mélodie Acide #6" 150/1500

    Author: Joan Miró Ferrà (1893-1983). Title: La Mélodie Acide #6 (1980). Description: lithography on Archés vellum paper signed in plate and numbered 150/1500. Edited and printed by La Polígrafa, S.A. Barcelona in 1980. Dimensions without frame 33x25 cm. Reference in Miró Lithograph VI with number 1217. Artwork in good condition.

    450 EUR
    End Date: 6/17/24 7:35 PM
  • Joan Miró: "Miró Sculptor, Iran"

    Author: Joan Miro. Title: Miró Sculptor, Iran. Description: lithograph on Gvarro paper signed on the plate without numbering. It belongs to an edition of 1500 copies. Reference Miró Lithograph V number 934. Measurements without frame 20x40 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    450 EUR
    End Date: 6/25/24 8:35 PM
  • Joan Miró - San Prudencio Room

    80 EUR
    End Date: 6/26/24 6:05 PM
  • Joan Miró: "75th anniversary of the Barcelona Football Club" 924/999

    Author: Joan Miró (1893-1983). Title: 75th anniversary of Futbol Club Barcelona (1974). Description: facsimile of the lithography made to commemorate the 75th anniversary of the founding of F.C. Barcelona. Edition of the F.C. Barcelona and the Fundació Miró carried out by Tirage S.L. in 1993. Copy 924/999. Signed on plate. Measurements without frame 98x68 cm. Framed. Artwork in good condition.

    750 EUR
    End Date: 6/26/24 9:45 PM
  • Joan Miró: "El Pi de Formentor" (1976)

    Autor: Joan Miró (1893-1983). Título: El Pi de Formentor (1976). Descripción: Litografía avant la lettre en primer estado en negro. Editado por Sala Gaspar de Barcelona. Medidas sin marco son de 81,5x58 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    600 EUR
    End Date: 7/1/24 7:55 PM