Joan Pere Viladecans: litografía sin título 30/75

Autor: Joan Pere Viladecans (Barcelona, 1948). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a lápiz por el artista y numerada 30/75. Medidas sin marco 56x76 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

  2024-4-9 21:35:00

  • Joan-Pere Viladecans: Tribute to Joan Prats. 1975

    Author:Joan-Pere Viladecans.Title: Tribute to Joan Prats. Description: Original lithograph made for the posthumous tribute to Joan Prats in 1975. Made on super alpha thread paper. Limited edition of 100 numbered copies (58), signed on plate. Edited by La Poligrafa. Measurements: 36 x 27 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    50 EUR
    End Date: 4/26/24 7:25 PM