Ramón Pujol Grabulosa: "Landscape with a stream"

Author: Ramón Pujol Grabulosa (Olot, Girona, 1947). Title: Landscape with stream. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower left corner. Measurements without frame 38x46 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

  2024-6-5 19:35:00

  • Ramón Pujol Grabulosa: litografía sin título 31/200

    Autor: Ramón Pujol Grabulosa (Olot, Girona, 1947). Título: sin título. Descripción: litografía firmada a mano por el artista y numerada 31/200. Medidas sin marco 91x75 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad. Esta obra se envía enrollada en un tubo.

    150 EUR
    End Date: 6/20/24 9:15 PM
  • Ramón Pujol Grabulosa: "Camí del Roure"

    Autor: Ramón Pujol Grabulosa (Olot, Girona, 1947). Título: Camí del Roure. Descripción: óleo sobre tela firmado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Medidas sin marco 60x73 cm. Obra en buenas condiciones con signos de la edad.

    300 EUR
    End Date: 6/19/24 9:45 PM

  • Juan Gomis: untitled lithograph (1972) 40/500

    Author: Juan Gomis Sanahuja (1927-2001) . Title: untitled. Description: lithograph signed and dated 72 in pencil by the artist. Numbered 40/500. Measures without frame 14.5x14.5 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    100 EUR
    End Date: 6/17/24 7:05 PM
  • Antón Lamazares: untitled lithograph P.A.

    Author: Antón Lamazares (Pontevedra, 1954). Title: no title. Description: lithograph hand-signed by the artist and numbered P.A. Measurements without frame 29x76 cm. Artwork in good condition.

    200 EUR
    End Date: 6/17/24 7:10 PM
  • María Assumpció Raventós: "Cosmic Prelude"

    Author: María Assumpció Raventós i Torras (Sant Sadurní d'Anoia, Barcelona, 1930). Title: Cosmic Prelude. Description: oil on canvas signed in the lower right corner. Titled on the back. Measurements without frame 54x65 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    400 EUR
    End Date: 6/17/24 7:20 PM
  • Ángel Díaz Ojeda: "A wedding in the Church of Blida" (1952)

    Author: Ángel Díaz Ojeda (Seville, 1886 - Alger, 1968). Title: A wedding in the Church of Blida (1952). Oil on canvas signed and dated 52 in the lower left corner. Titled, signed and dated in Blida 8-XII-1952 on the back. Measurements without frame 54x47 cm. Artwork in good condition with signs of age.

    450 EUR
    End Date: 6/17/24 7:25 PM