Artists with auctions

Picasso Tàpies Robledo Cimbrón Miró Xercavins Tharrats Warhol Dalí Peragón Capitani Pienso luego actúo Anónimo Chagall Falcó Lloveras Vallés Ksieski Grecia Chillida Kaufman Ripollés Vives Fierro Monleón Gardy Artigas Cardona Torrandell Neus Roura Amer Argimón Aulèstia i Vàzquez Busom Canogar Feito Fresquet Genovart Guinovart Hernández Pijuán Mir Agustí Penadès Torner de Semir Vilà Moncau Antoni Miró Voldemar Boberman Paul-Émile Bécat Aguilar Moré Alumà Arranz Bravo Brossa Castillo Costa Cuartielles Cuixart Lamazares Mariscal Montesol Muxart Nadal Navarro Palazuelo Pascual Suñol Valdés Vilacasas Vilarrasa Zush Escrich Abad Doblas Antony Redmile Moore Gropper Baster García-Espina Montse Araez José Peñuelas Jose Manuel Reyes Soto Villena Campabadal Alberti Amat Artigau Barceló Bartolozzi Beá Bofill Borrell Carles Casademont Casamada Cerdá Clavé Cruañas Fraguas Gastó Goya Grau Hidalgo Lagar Macarrón Mariné Méndez Moscardó Novellas Olivé Pazos Pineda Bueno Plensa Poleo Pomés Ponç Porta Pujol Boira Ràfols Casamada Rasero Ribas Riera Rollán Rosselló Sánchez Sanvisens Sarquella Simón Subirachs Tarrassó Valls Varios Vasarely Viladecans Zapata Ramaugé Mycock Prado Julius Christensen Barnils Canals Ferrer Guasch Domingo Marqués Amayar Pagans Montsalvatge García Fons Perelló Shepard Fairey Alemany De Felipe Vila i Plana Escalona Rivera Hernández Banksy Madox Martí Aragonés Ágatha Molina Madurga Giner Bueno Cristina Penadès Rovira Brull Anoro Abras Cormenzana Bardas Mas Barceló Coignard Egusquiza García Iranzo PR Monsar Olivet Legares Mascaró Vives Rafa Forteza Casariego Fontecilla Pla Domenech Fausellas Manolo Gomez August Puig Serra Melgosa Montserrat Foj Ramón Cerezo Antón Patiño Zamora Muñoz Planells Beneyto Senabre González Llácer Pedemonte Lázaro Perdices Ardanuy Fernández Jordà Andreu Alfaro Mariano García y Mas Leopoldo Pomés Rosa Torres Miralles Boscá Bassa Ribera Merce Malet Carod Víctor Gente Van den Goor Escayola Guerra Calle López Ruiz Alicia Ramos Muñoz Josep Lloveras Barta Prats Sainz de Morales Cardunets Cazorla

BART painting, engraving and lithograph auctions (0)

Let me know when auctions by this author appear

New Alert

Artists with auctions